Lamar
11/13/09 vs. Huston-Tillotson Montagne Center 7:05 pm
11/16/09 vs. Texas-Pan American Montagne Center 7:05 pm
11/19/09 at Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. TBA
11/21/09 at Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 7:05 pm
11/23/09 at Ohio Athens, Ohio TBA
11/25/09 at Marshall Huntington, W.Va. TBA
11/28/09 vs. North Carolina A&T Montagne Center 7:05 pm
12/02/09 at Denver Denver, Colo. TBA
12/06/09 at Hawai'i Honolulu, Hawaii TBA
12/09/09 vs. Louisiana College Montagne Center 7:05 pm
12/19/09 vs. Louisiana-Lafayette Montagne Center 7:05 pm
12/23/09 vs. Rice Montagne Center 7:05 pm
12/30/09 vs. St. Gregory's Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/02/10 vs. Tulane Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/04/10 vs. Arkansas State Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/09/10 at Southeastern La. * Hammond, La. TBA
01/13/10 vs. UT Arlington * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/16/10 vs. McnNeese State * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/20/10 at A&M-Corpus Christi * Corpus Christi, Texas TBA
01/23/10 vs. Texas State * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
01/27/10 at Sam Houston State * Huntsville, Texas 7:05 pm
01/30/10 at UTSA * San Antonio, Texas TBA
02/03/10 vs. Central Arkansas * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
02/06/10 vs. Stephen F. Austin * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
02/09/10 vs. Lyon Montagne Center 7:05 pm
02/13/10 at Texas State * San Marcos, Texas TBA
02/17/10 vs. Sam Houston State * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
02/20/10 at Northwestern State * Natchitoches, La. TBA
02/24/10 at UT Arlington * Arlington, Texas TBA
02/27/10 vs. UTSA * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
03/03/10 vs. A&M-Corpus Christi * Montagne Center 7:05 pm
03/06/10 at Nicholls State * Thibodaux, La. TBA
McNeese
N. 13-16 at Rainbow Classic Honolulu, HI
N. 13 Northern Colorado Honolulu, HI TBA
N. 15 Hawaii Honolulu, HI TBA
N. 16 Southern Utah Honolulu, HI TBA
N. 21 Louisiana College Burton Coliseum 1 p.m.
N. 23 at Samford Birmingham, AL 7 p.m.
N. 28 UL Lafayette Burton Coliseum 1 p.m.
D. 1 Paul Quinn College Burton Coliseum 7 p.m.
D. 12 at Ole Miss Oxford, MS 7 p.m.
D. 16 at Tulane New Orleans, LA 7 p.m.
D. 19 at Louisiana Tech Ruston, LA 7 p.m.
D. 22 Southern-New Orleans Burton Coliseum 7 p.m.
D. 29 at Rice Houston, TX 7 p.m.
J. 1 at Texas Tech Lubbock, TX 3 p.m.
J. 4 at LSU Baton Rouge, LA 7 p.m.
J. 9 UT San Antonio Burton Coliseum 3 p.m.
J. 16 at Lamar Beaumont, TX
J. 20 Southeastern Louisiana Burton Coliseum 7 p.m.
J. 23 at Central Arkansas Conway, AR 3 p.m.
J. 27 at Nicholls State Thibodaux, LA 7 p.m.
J. 31 SFA Lake Charles Civic Center 3 p.m.
F. 3 at Northwestern State Natchitoches, LA 7 p.m.
F. 6 at Texas State San Marcos, TX 7 p.m.
F. 10 UT Arlington Lake Charles Civic Center 7 p.m.
F. 13 at SFA Nacogdoches, TX 4 p.m.
F. 17 Northwestern State Burton Coliseum 7 p.m.
F. 20 TAM-Corpus Christi Burton Coliseum 3 p.m.
F. 24 at Sam Houston State Huntsville, TX 7 p.m.
F. 27 Nicholls State Burton Coliseum 3 p.m.
M. 3 at Southeastern La. Hammond, LA 7 p.m.
M. 6 Central Arkansas Burton Coliseum 3 p.m.
Yet to be released: UCA, Nicholls, SHSU, SFA, UTA, TXST, NWST, SELA, TAMU-CC, UTSA.